| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Business Bay | 2 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 3,743,999
2,392 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Lake View| Modern Studio| Vacant | Prime investment | Business Bay | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Homes Real Estate B...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | VASTU COMPLIANT | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Business Bay | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,475 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW | BRIGHTER UNIT | Business Bay | 3 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
3,145 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Potential High ROI | Easy Access Business Bay | Business Bay | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 3,780,000
2,815 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Multiple Units | PHPP | Business Bay | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Perfect for investors | Hotel Apartment High ROI | Unique an... | Business Bay | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
Leading Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | MOTIVATED SELLER | Business Bay | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed| Canal View | High Floor | 05 Series limited | Business Bay | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
2,053 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious and Modern | High-Floor | Genuine Resale | Business Bay | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor I Waterfront Living I Prime Area | Business Bay | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,169 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Bigger Layout | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Value Opportunity | Strong Rental Demand | Limited Unit... | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,985,000
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Creek and Lagoon View| Skyline View| Luxury Living | Business Bay | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio in Elite Residence, Business Bay | urgent Sal... | Business Bay | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY STUDIO | HIGH FLOOR | STUNNING VIEWS | Business Bay | Studio | 507 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,677 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | High Floor | City View | Business Bay | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,186 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Race Course and Canal View | Mid-Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio + Study | Iconic SZR Address | Business Bay | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,519 AED/sqft
|
Propertyana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Canal View | Lower Floor | Best Location | Business Bay | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
2,938 AED/sqft
|
S B R E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon / Prime Location / Park View | Business Bay | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,443 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Project | Corner Unit | High-floor | Business Bay | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,257 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Unit with Partial Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 4,130,750
3,049 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2-Bedroom | Elite Business Bay Residence | Canal V... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Unobstructed View | Business Bay | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,402 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |