| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished | 1-Bedroom Designer Duplex | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,136 AED/sqft
|
RBA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CANAL VIEW |UNFURNISEHD| GOOD DEAL | Business Bay | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unobstructed Canal View | Vacant 1BR | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,289 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Mid Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,192 AED/sqft
|
Huaxin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED / HIGH FLOOR / TENANTED | Business Bay | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | CANAL VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | Business Bay | 1 | 469 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Tina Global Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,599 AED/sqft
|
Modern Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished| Full Canal and Skyline View | Business Bay | 2 | 5,049 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
5,149 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | SEMI-FURNISHED 1 BHK | HIGH FLOOR | CREEK LAGOON... | Business Bay | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms Apartment | Tower D | Modern | Business Bay | 3 | 1,747 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Beststone Global Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | High Floor | Pool and Community View | Business Bay | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MASSIVE 2BR | PRIVATE POOL | SKYLINE -CREEK VIEW | Business Bay | 2 | 3,287 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment in Damac Maison Cour Jardin | Business Bay | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
M J Bay Real Estate L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury |Pagani Design| Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 4 | 2,782 sqft |
AED 15,824,195
5,688 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | No DAMAC Hotel Contract | Below OP | Business Bay | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Balcony | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 2,724,350
2,474 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj and Canal View | Furnished | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Best Offer | Upgraded | Business Bay | 2 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
50th floor + | Below Original Price | Burj Al Arab | Business Bay | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | High Floor | Breathtaking Views | Business Bay | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,929,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Nev Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal| Spacious 2 BHK in ATRIA | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 2,006 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Cogent Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | At OP Price | Business Bay | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
TENANTED | HIGH FLOOR UNIT | CANAL VIEW | PREMIUM | Business Bay | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,959 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj and Canal View | Fully Furnished | Rented | Business Bay | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR plus Maid| Canal View|Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |