| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Creek and MBR City View | Low Floor | Smart Home | Business Bay | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Palatial 3BR + Maid | Near Burj Khalifa & Downtown | Business Bay | 3 | 3,545 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
818 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished with Unique Layout | PHPP | Business Bay | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,875 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BR | Fully Furnished | Iconic Dubai Views | Business Bay | 2 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,949 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Immaculate | Bay Square view | Business Bay | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Rexen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | INVESTOR DEAL | 1 BHK | Business Bay | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Capital Bay B | Hotel Type | Business Bay | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,199 AED/sqft
|
Nabla Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 05 Series | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 949 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,161 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | VACANT ON TRANSFER | HIGH ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,220 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | BIGGER TYPE | Business Bay | Studio | 564 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,925 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sleek Design | Smart Home Automation | Great Views | Business Bay | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Full Canal View | High Quality | Business Bay | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1 BR | Rented | Multiple Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,313 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Brand New | Business Bay | 1 | 472 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,331 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Furnished | Private Jacuzzi | Ready | Business Bay | Studio | 545 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,752 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium High-Floor Canal View | Turnkey Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
2,135 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | MOTIVATED SELLER | VACANT | Business Bay | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,796 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj View I Prime Location I Good Investment | Business Bay | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Vacant | Brand New | Business Bay | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Very High Floor (70+)| Premium Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,907 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Fully Furnished | Multiple Options | Business Bay | 2 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
2,101 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3 BHK | VOT | LUXURY RESORT AMENITIES | Business Bay | 3 | 1,619 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Furnished | Best Layout | Vacant | Business Bay | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
high floor unit|Fully Furnished Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | Studio | 637 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |