| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded | Canal View | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek and Lagoon View| Full MBR View| Luxury Living | Business Bay | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Luxurious 1 BR | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Higher ROI | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
2,636 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor Hotel Apartment | City Views | Business Bay | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Furnished Apartment | Business Bay | Studio | 324 sqft |
AED 1,635,000
5,046 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Views | Furnished | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
3,086 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished / Big Layout / Balcony / Tenanted | Business Bay | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,640 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,639,000
3,457 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Unit | Smart Investment | City Views | Business Bay | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 2,869,255
2,890 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Spacious 2BR | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 965 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,487 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Investor Price | Business Bay | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,941 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Water View | Fully Furnished | Rental Hotspot | Business Bay | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 2,149,999
3,333 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Studio | Meydan View | Business Bay | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 825,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Canal Views | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 559 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Everluxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Nicely Furnished | Well-Maintained | Business Bay | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Burj View|For Self Move In | Vacant | Business Bay | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple units / Burj Khalifa view / 11 series | Business Bay | 2 | 987 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,546 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Unit | Rented | Investment Wise | Business Bay | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unparalleled Urban Living | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,995 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open Canal View | High Floor | Brand New | Business Bay | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,077 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid floor | Canal View | Vacant | Best Investment | Business Bay | Studio | 542 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,583 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR+Maids | Great Location | Executive Tower | Business Bay | 3 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright Studio | Great Investment | Vacant & Ready | Business Bay | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
2,919 AED/sqft
|
M. I. O. Real Estate
|
— |