| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully furnished | Payment Plan | Partial Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,581 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury | 1 Bedroom | Business Bay | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,985,000
2,308 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Windsor Manor Elegance | Furnished Apt for Sale | Business Bay | 1 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
L. Y. M Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Water View | Exclusive Listing | Business Bay | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
3,007 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Best Price | Rented | Business Bay | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,953 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional Unit | Ideal Location | Investor Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,953 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Canal View | Furnished | Vacant | Business Bay | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Engage Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious I Fully Furnished | Good Investement | Business Bay | 2 | 653 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek view | Balcony | Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,406 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Full Canal View | Brand New | Business Bay | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,599 AED/sqft
|
Terra Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Mid Floor | Investment Opportunity | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
STUNNING APARTMENT | HIGH ROI l BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
2,492 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Multiple Options | Business Bay | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 749,990
1,759 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Sea View | Convertible to 3 Bed | Business Bay | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Park Views | Vacant | Multiple Options | Business Bay | 1 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 2,077,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Aquarise | Marina & Skyline Vie... | Business Bay | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 1,138,000
2,617 AED/sqft
|
Manazel Al Wadi Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
SLEEK STUDIO | LIGHT-FILLED SPACE | INVESTOR DEAL | Business Bay | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,465 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Fully Furnished | Full Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Terrace 2BR | Waterfront | Marasi Drive | Business Bay | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | SPACIOUS | BRIGHT | HIGHER FLOOR | MODERN LOOK | Business Bay | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
T J R E Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Ready To Move | Canal and Water View | Business Bay | 1 | 470 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout - Burj View - 15% Below OP | Business Bay | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,358 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Various Options | Business Bay | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Urban Living | Rented Investment Unit | Business Bay | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |