Property Detail

Exceptional Unit | Ideal Location | Investor Deal
Business Bay — Dolphin Tower, Dubai
AED 1,400,000
2,953 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
474 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1644 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,097,072
AED total
2,913
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+10.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14442558
Reference DP-S-58987
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Sandra Vanessa Castillo
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:33
Price History