| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront Living | Burj Khalifa + Side Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Province Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open Views | Prime Waterfront Zone | Strong End-User Appeal | Business Bay | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,796,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unobstructed Outlook | High-Demand Address | Lifestyle Inves... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,675,000
2,455 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Deal I High Floor I Payment Plan Available | Business Bay | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,895 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment Dubai Water Canal Boardwalk view | Business Bay | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
P P N PROPERTIES
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal View Good investment Well Maintained | Business Bay | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
H M C Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Premium Finishes | Genuine Resale | Business Bay | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,729 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO WITH BALCONY | INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Business Bay | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,852 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Middle Floor | Post Handover Payment Plan | Business Bay | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | CORNER UNIT | DESIGN DISTRICT VIEW | Business Bay | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,962 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented - Furnished - Balcony - Parking - Damac | Business Bay | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR With Private Pool | Ready Q2 2026 | Luxury | Business Bay | 2 | 2,935 sqft |
AED 19,400,000
6,610 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Canal Views | Business Bay | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,581 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
CANAL CROWN 2 | WATERFRONT LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | RESALE | Business Bay | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,746 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Available | Canal View | Maids Room | Low Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 2,020 sqft |
AED 9,530,000
4,718 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Creek and MBR View | Handover Soon | Business Bay | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 970,000
2,235 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Great View | High Floor | Business Bay | 3 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 3,895,000
2,603 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Furnished | Elegant | Burj View | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
T T F Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | 1BR Apt | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
F M P HOMES Real Estate M...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 5 star living | close to Bugatti | Downtown | Peni... | Business Bay | 2 | 2,000 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,500 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 1BR | The Edge | Q3 2026 | Business Bay | 1 | 570 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Available I Unfurnished I Brand New | Business Bay | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 2,849,997
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished - 1 Year Free Service Charge | Business Bay | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 3,495,000
4,024 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Unit | Spacious Studio | High-Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 564 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,750 AED/sqft
|
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LARGEST 1BED | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | Business Bay | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |