| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Ready to Move | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,795 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
3,168 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
View Today | Vacant | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | 3 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 2,749,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Luxury Living | Smart Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 3,561,014
4,103 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest on the Market l Premium Finishes l Vacant | Business Bay | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |
|
|
FurnishedIVacantIMaidsIPrivate ElevatorICanal View | Business Bay | 3 | 1,899 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,265 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Prime Location | Strong Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 2,220,000
3,180 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tower B | Corner | High floor | Burj view | Business Bay | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 2,480,000
2,873 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Trophy Asset | Pagani Design | Ultra-Luxury 4BR | Business Bay | 4 | 2,799 sqft |
AED 16,162,230
5,774 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | High Floor | Furnished | Best Value | Business Bay | Studio | 564 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
3,193 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Opportunity | Canal View | High Floor | Business Bay | 3 | 2,774 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
4,146 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR - VACANT - 7% NET ROI - POOL VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 653 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Furnished | High Floor | Great ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | High Floor | Canal View | Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
2,356 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Large Layout | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,396,999
2,334 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary | Upgraded Interiors | Huge Terrace | Business Bay | 1 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious | Vacant on Transfer | Business Bay | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CANAL VIEW | SEMI FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Business Bay | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
2,282 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Spacious | Business Bay | 2 | 868 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,341 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Branded | High Floor| Motivated Seller | Business Bay | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,517 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Fully Upgraded | Full Marina View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 2,525,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj and Canal View | Sell at OP | Business Bay | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,751 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location l Canal Views l Brand New | Business Bay | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,604 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Modern Canal-View Apartment with Upgrades | Business Bay | 3 | 1,893 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,641 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 512 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,929 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |