Great Investment | Luxury Living | Smart Deal
Business Bay — Sobha Skyparks, Dubai
AED 3,561,014
4,103 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
868 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+40.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+53.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14270704
Reference
102164-FmjywO
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:32
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,539,300
House and Hedges Real Estate
Irfan Mirza
868 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,539,300
House and Hedges Real Estate
Naznin Bodi
868 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sobha Skyparks (15)
AED 2,860,000
2% DLD Waiver - Fully Furnished - 1 YR Free Service Charge
1
715 sqft
Apartments
Dmitry Rushika
AED 2,898,140
Luxury 1BR for Sale | High Floor | Business Bay View
1
716 sqft
Apartments
Kyle Lopes
AED 2,987,588
1-Bed Apartment | Sobha SkyParks Business Bay | Real price |...
1
716 sqft
Apartments
Artem Iarovoi
AED 4,692,000
Investor’s Choice | Strong Appreciation | Smart Home
2
1,188 sqft
Apartments
Arabi Nassar.
AED 4,700,000
Downtown Skyline View - Free Service Charges - 2% DLD Waiver
2
1,188 sqft
Apartments
Negin Sohrabkhani
AED 4,752,080
Spacious 2BR | Panoramic Downtown Skyline VIew