| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SPACIOUS 1-BED | AMENITY VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Business Bay | 1 | 995 sqft |
AED 2,281,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR with Canal Promenade Access | Business Bay | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,572 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal Views | Prime Location | Luxury Living | Business Bay | 4 | 5,547 sqft |
AED 16,472,828
2,970 AED/sqft
|
Ocley Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AYKON CITY – TOWER B Furnished Apartment for Sale | 60 SQ. M | Business Bay | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Rexen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Hotel Apartment| High Floor| High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Dynasty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale 1BR | Rented | Zada Tower | Business Bay | 1 | 490 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,449 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful 3BR | Full Canal and Burj View | High Floor | Business Bay | 3 | 2,658 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Managed Hotel Apartment | Business Bay | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,825 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 BR | Premium Location|Best Price|High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,577 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Great Amenities | Business Bay | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Vacant | Business Bay | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Canal View | Spacious | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
2,703 AED/sqft
|
Nine Hundred Seventy One...
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Fully Furnished and Spacious 1BR | Business Bay | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | With Balcony | Stunning View | Business Bay | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,864 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented Studio| Balcony | High ROI | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,516 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Canal View | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 961 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
J C M E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright and Spacious One Bedroom in High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Elipro Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Serviced Residence | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 637 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Downtown Dubai | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,726 sqft |
AED 7,350,000
4,258 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Best Layout | Payment Plan | Business Bay | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,405 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Fully Furnished 1BR in Century Tower | Business Bay | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,346 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | Business Bay | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,659,000
2,372 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CANAL,BOARDWALK VIEW_ELITE INVESTMENT_15%ROI_SMART | Business Bay | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,840 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+4 listings |