| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location • High Floor with Views • Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission |Private Pool Waterfront | Business Bay | 4 | 5,547 sqft |
AED 16,472,828
2,970 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | 2 Yr PP | BRAND NEW | HIGH FLOOR | Business Bay | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 960,000
2,363 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS UNIT | HIGH ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,300 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Serviced Apartment | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Burj & Skyline Views | The Edge Tower B | Business Bay | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,302 AED/sqft
|
Magic People Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Full Canal View | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Vacant | Canal + Pool View | Business Bay | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 1,049,666
2,814 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Perfect for Modern Living|Prime Investment | Business Bay | 2 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 6,732,203
3,640 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Great Location | Modern Layout | Business Bay | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Canal Views | With Balcony | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | High end Residential | With maid's room | Business Bay | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 3,881,538
2,800 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio| Large Balcony | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 918,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Large Two Bedroom | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished / Luxury / Ready to move | Business Bay | 1 | 653 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Mansion | Skyline View | Business Bay | Business Bay | 3 | 6,068 sqft |
AED 39,000,000
6,427 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,636 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor l Road and Canal View l Furnished | Business Bay | 3 | 2,033 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive| Full Canal View| High Quality Finishes | Business Bay | 2 | 2,101 sqft |
AED 5,975,000
2,844 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Closed Kitchen | Vacant | Business Bay | 3 | 1,420 sqft |
AED 2,480,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Mahmoud Mohd
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | LARGE TERRACE PANORAMIC VIEW | READY | Business Bay | Studio | 986 sqft |
AED 950,000
963 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Creek View | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | En suite Maids Room | Pool and Sea Views | Business Bay | 3 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Vacent | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |