| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Canal View | Furnished | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 1 BHK | Exclusive | Stunning view | Business Bay | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Fully Furnished | Tenanted | Business Bay | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,263 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Luxurious I Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Audleys International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Business Bay | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
The Lana |Dorchester Collection |Bespoke Interiors | Business Bay | 4 | 7,912 sqft |
AED 52,000,000
6,572 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Canal and Partial Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
2,852 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Perfect for End-Users with Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Golden Eight Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Biggest Layout | 0% Commission | Direct Canal A... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 3,227,828
3,020 AED/sqft
|
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5BR Bugatti Penthouse | Burj and Canal Views | Business Bay | 5 | 13,926 sqft |
AED 155,000,000
11,130 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Well Priced | Huge Balcony | Tenanted | Business Bay | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Large 2BR | Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR + Maid | Waterfront Living | Q1 2026 | Business Bay | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 3,745,828
2,706 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 769,000
2,002 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Canal View | Peninsula Four Tower A | Business Bay | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,198,000
2,271 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR Apartment | Great Deal | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1bhk | Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Prime Location | Multiple Options Available | Business Bay | 2 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Facing | Mid floor | Furnished Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 513 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor |Canal View | Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,098,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Bigger Layout | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 2,149,999
2,150 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Spacious 1br Vacant | 2y Phpp | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,355 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Swimming Pool and Meydan View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Upgraded | Rented | Big Layout | Business Bay | Studio | 705 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Mama Shelter Business Bay | Burj & Canal... | Business Bay | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,862 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |