Luxurious Studio | Fully Furnished | Vacant
Business Bay — Aykon City, Dubai
AED 750,000
1,760 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
426 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1633 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,072,766
AED total
2,916
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-39.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-34%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
13206126
Reference
SR-S-UR-4535
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:28
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.03.2026 22:31 | AED 800,000 | AED 750,000 | 6.3% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 749,990
SYGMA Real Estate
Hamza Hamdani
426 sqft
Same Price
AED 750,000
Linda's Real Estate
Mansi Dhakka
426 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Aykon City (15)
AED 600,000
Cheapest Unit | End Use | Motivated Seller
Studio
347 sqft
Apartments
Joe Albiston
AED 650,000
Premium amenities | Furnished | Self Use
Studio
347 sqft
Apartments
Michael Bassey
AED 689,000
High Floor l Furnished l Hot Deal
Studio
420 sqft
Apartments
Mohsen Aminian
AED 690,000
Higher Floor | Hotel Apartment | Corner Unit
Studio
522 sqft
Apartments
Radwa Elkordy
AED 699,000
High Floor - Larger Layout - Luxury on a discount
Studio
483 sqft
Apartments
Martin Hyre
AED 699,000
HIGH FLOOR STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | CANAL VIEW
Studio
423 sqft
Apartments
Safi Ud Din
AED 699,000
LUXURY STUDIO | BUSINESS BAY | STRONG ROI
Studio
413 sqft
Apartments
Safi Ud Din
AED 700,000
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Vacant | Brand New
Studio
421 sqft
Apartments
Gabriela Brunariova
AED 700,000
High Floor | Sea View | High Return on Investment
Studio
423 sqft
Apartments
Halima Khoumassi
AED 700,000
Prime Location | Midfloor | High End Finishing | Luxury Furn...
Studio
357 sqft
Apartments
Chaudhary Dimple
AED 710,000
Studio Apartment | Business Bay| Best Price
Studio
413 sqft
Apartments
Vinay Shah
AED 720,000
Hot Deal | Studio Apartment | High Floor