| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Omniyat Quality - Furnished - Walk to Dubai Mall | Business Bay | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,749,000
2,516 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Luxury Hotel Living | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 325 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
4,921 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Canal View | Investor Unit | Business Bay | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 465,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1bhk| High Floor| Burj View| Negotiable | Business Bay | 1 | 475 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,949 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Quarter Of A Studio For Sale | Investment Only | Business Bay | Studio | 87 sqft |
AED 400,000
4,588 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Good For Families | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,909,999
2,670 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Amenities View | Investor Deal | High Returns | Business Bay | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,764,380
2,113 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Canal View | Maids Room | Business Bay | 2 | 2,071 sqft |
AED 9,999,999
4,829 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cityscape View | Middle Floor | HO Q4 2026 | Business Bay | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,696 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Furnished 3BR Apt | Genuine Seller | Business Bay | 3 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury | 2-Bedroom | Sky Mansion | Business Bay | 2 | 2,513 sqft |
AED 19,950,000
7,938 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Off Plan
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Canal View | Modern | Vacant | Luxury | Business Bay | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Elegant 2BR with Balcony and Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BHK For Sale | High Roi | Investor Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented and High Floor Apt with Skyline View | Business Bay | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Canal View | Fully Upgraded | Business Bay | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Now | D3 View | PPlan | CornerUnit | Business Bay | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,892 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UPSCALE LIVING | HIGH FLOOR | MBR CITY VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish | Furnished | Balcony | Mid-Level | Business Bay | 2 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 3,681,313
2,630 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Vacant on transfer | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,419,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Flexible Payment | Business Bay | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury Living | Must See | Business Bay | 3 | 2,654 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Exclusive | Mid Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Multiple Options | Community View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,888,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |