| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BURJ AL ARAB and FULL SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Business Bay | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New - Open View - Excellent for Investors - Lowest Pri... | Business Bay | 3 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location / Spacious Layout / Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront | World class amenities | Prime location | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
2,887 AED/sqft
|
Vetra Luxe Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ideal Location | Balcony | Canal Views | Business Bay | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,884 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Best Priced Studio Executive Towers | Business Bay | Studio | 738 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Ideal Investment | Prime Location | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 574 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,441 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | 1 Bathroom | Sea View | Business Bay | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
ESHEL PROPERTIES
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Close to Handover | Brand new | Business Bay | 2 | 918 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,451 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | PRICE NEGOTIABLE | Business Bay | 3 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,669 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | High Floor | Vacant | Business Bay | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Business Bay | 1 | 598 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
3,261 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Branded Residences | Business Bay | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,838,000
2,334 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Simplex | Marina View | Low Floor | Business Bay | 3 | 5,279 sqft |
AED 29,557,000
5,599 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Equipped | Great Yield | Ideal for Investors | Business Bay | 1 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 4,489,475
3,914 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | High ROI | Investor Deal | Business Bay | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Midfloor | High End Finishing | Luxury Furn... | Business Bay | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
It's for sale | Business Bay | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
Blue Crown Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Easy Payment | Below OP | Business Bay | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,314 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Brand New | Fully Paid | 2BR+Maids | Business Bay | 2 | 2,070 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
4,831 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool and Park View | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Property Avenue Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | 03 Series | Business Bay | 1 | 622 sqft |
AED 1,645,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Beds Type A3 | Burj, Marina Design District View | Business Bay | 2 | 4,990 sqft |
AED 31,062,976
6,225 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Top Floor | Premium Investment | Business Bay | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,917 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |