| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Luxurious | Business Bay | 3 | 1,948 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,823 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Esclusive | High Floor | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 524 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
3,130 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Burj Khalifa View | Great Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Corner Unit | Middle Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,735,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Spacious | High End Finishing | Business Bay | 1 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Ray White International R...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious apt with serviced amenities | Business Bay | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,683 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Fully Furnished | Great View | Business Bay | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury Finish | Closed Kitchen | Business Bay | 1 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 2,215,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury | High Floor | Payment Plan | Business Bay | 2 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 3,842,003
2,745 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High End Finishes I High Floor I Premium Location | Business Bay | 2 | 2,067 sqft |
AED 11,300,000
5,467 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Selling at OP | Layout 09 | Biggest Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Huge Terrace | Tenanted | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 839 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move | Large Layout | Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj View | Premium Location | Business Bay | 2 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
2,750 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Best Price | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Loyal Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Handover Soon | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 3,980,000
2,871 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off Plan | Handover Soon | Private Pool | Business Bay | 3 | 6,361 sqft |
AED 42,000,000
6,603 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | High ROI | Business Bay | Business Bay | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 769,000
2,002 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY 2BR APARTMENT ON PHPP | 0% DLD AND COMMISSION | Business Bay | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,182 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 6BR Apartment | Stunning Views | Business Bay | 6 | 10,149 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
3,449 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Prime Location | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 544 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,296 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment |Premium Development | Own it | Business Bay | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 4,752,080
4,000 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Fully Serviced Hotel Suite | Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Furnished | High Floor | Vacant | Business Bay | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced 1BR | Business Bay | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 2,173,000
3,415 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |