| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio | DAMAC Maison Majestine | Marina & Downtow... | Business Bay | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Unit | Rented | Burj Khalifa and Canal View | Business Bay | 3 | 2,088 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | MAG 318 | Downtown City View | Business Bay | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,780 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Partial Burj Khalifa + Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,499,995
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio - Prime Location - High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
OP Price | Vacant | Brand New | Business Bay | 1 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apt | High Floor and Pool View | Business Bay | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Large Two Bedroom | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish City Living with High Investment Potential | Own You... | Business Bay | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,882,000
2,254 AED/sqft
|
Frank Plowman Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | 7.5% ROI | Large Terrace | Business Bay | Studio | 741 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING * STUNNING CANAL & BURJ VIEWS * ICONIC | Business Bay | 3 | 1,728 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
Rich Roots Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | Luxurious 1 Bedroom | Business Bay | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 2,292,999
2,903 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
High Quality | Superb View | 4Bedroom+Maids | Business Bay | 4 | 3,381 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Burj View | Business Bay | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Plausible Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hand Over Soon I Middle Floor I Best Price | Business Bay | 1 | 573 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
2,670 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Luxury Apartment | Business Bay | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
3,087 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Canal Views | Largest Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,998,000
2,416 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Brand New| Burj Khalifa Views | Business Bay | 1 | 614 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,606 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3+M | Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 3 | 1,969 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 70/30 Payment Plan | Business Bay | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 3,063,828
3,100 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT | Canal View | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,660,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Multiple Options | Big Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Investment Property | Biggest Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,341 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | High Floor| Smart Home System | Business Bay | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,252 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |