| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Studio | High-Floor | Heart of Business Bay | Business Bay | Studio | 509 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,750 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Spacious Living | Premium Size | Business Bay | 2 | 2,485 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
2,455 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer 40 months Post Handover payment plan unit with... | Business Bay | 4 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 7,173,000
3,570 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor | Large Balcony | Vacant Now | Business Bay | 2 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Meydan View | Vacant soon | Business Bay | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 BR | Ready unit | Vacant Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living I Premium View I High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,571 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Jacuzzi | Luxurious Unit | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 535 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
3,176 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Minutes to metro _Direct sale _Downtown area _High floor_ Fu... | Business Bay | 1 | 470 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Avenue Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Elite Business Bay | High Floor | Canal V... | Business Bay | Studio | 508 sqft |
AED 829,900
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Boosting Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Canal View | 1099 Sqft | Upgraded | Furnihsed | Business Bay | 1 | 1,099 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | Brand New | Canal & Pool View | Ready Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Downtown Luxury | HO Q4 2027 | PP 60/40 | Business Bay | 4 | 3,000 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
2,750 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Unique Payment Plan | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 2,510,000
2,899 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Canal View | By De Grisogono | Business Bay | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,903 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Sea Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Canal View | Ready to Move-in | Business Bay | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHLIFA VIEW_PANORAMIC VIEW_SUPER LUXURY | Business Bay | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 2,259,000
2,521 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Full Canal View | High Floor | Maids Room | Business Bay | 2 | 2,066 sqft |
AED 10,950,000
5,300 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury 3BR | DG1 Living Canal View | Business Bay | 3 | 1,762 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY | SPACIOUS | HIGH FLOOR | Business Bay | 1 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 3,201,000
2,967 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Water View | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Business Bay | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,671 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Premium Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Nika Estate Homes Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal View | High Floor | Branded Studio | Business Bay | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,287 AED/sqft
|
Magus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 3-Bedroom Apartment in Jumeirah Living | Business Bay | 3 | 3,121 sqft |
AED 17,950,000
5,751 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP | Best Layout | Great Deal | Burj | Business Bay | 1 | 609 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |