| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Big Layout | Majestic Views | Fully Equipped | Business Bay | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Near Dubai Mall | Business Bay | 3 | 1,747 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Multiple Unit Available | Business Bay | Studio | 637 sqft |
AED 1,129,140
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Vacant Sept | Near Metro | Business Bay | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED/VACANT/PRIVATE GARDEN | Business Bay | Studio | 557 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
K G G Properties
|
— |
|
|
Excellent Layout | Big 2Bedroom | Mid Floor | Atcual Pix | F... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Darwish Al Falasi Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover soon I Prime Location I High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,125 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Best Layout | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | 1 | 561 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,316 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Private Pool | Study Room | Business Bay | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Kitchen Appl... | Business Bay | 4 | 2,172 sqft |
AED 2,880,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL BURJ VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BIG LAYOUT | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,840,000
3,417 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer 40 months Post Handover payment plan | Business Bay | 3 | 1,615 sqft |
AED 5,758,000
3,564 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 3BR | Panoramic Views | Iconic Tower | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 13,999,999
4,289 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,253 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 Bed | Elite Living | Business Bay | 3 | 3,948 sqft |
AED 42,400,000
10,739 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Canal & Marasi Views | High Floor | VOT | Business Bay | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,780 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Open View | Business Bay | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Corner Unit | Canal View | Furnished | Business Bay | 3 | 1,747 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Vacant Soon | Only cash Buyer | Business Bay | 2 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Living | High ROI | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Waterfront Living | Dubai Canal Views | Business Bay | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Massive Layout | Branded Living | Prime Location | Business Bay | 4 | 4,226 sqft |
AED 13,556,888
3,208 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio I Prime Location I Hotel Apartment | Business Bay | Studio | 658 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,495 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Handover Soon | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 607 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
OPEN MEYDAN VIEW - LUXURY LIVING - HIGH FLOOR | Business Bay | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,681 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |