Property Detail

Handover soon I Prime Location I High ROI
Business Bay — Regalia by Deyaar, Dubai
AED 950,000
2,125 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
447 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1633 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,072,766
AED total
2,916
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-27.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-20.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14333778
Reference 102227-1xpPru
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency High End Properties
Agent Nariman Sallam
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:24
Price History
More listings in Regalia by Deyaar (15)
AED 970,000
Exclusive | Creek and MBR View | Handover Soon
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Dzhuliia Kravchenko
AED 1,050,000
Luxury Studio | Smart Home | Prime Location | Regalia Busine...
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Rima Joseph Noun
AED 1,050,000
Newly Handed Over | 3 years Post Payment Plan
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Konstantina Strongyli
AED 1,075,000
Very High Floor | Creek and Lagoons | Negotiable
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Joey Smith
AED 1,100,000
New Studio | High floor | Brand New
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Victor Shkred
AED 1,149,999
1BR | Genuine Seller | Best Deal | Prime Location
1 728 sqft Apartments
Georges Moussally
AED 1,200,000
Mid Floor | Creek / Lagoon View | Modern Living
1 712 sqft Apartments
Salim Jan
AED 1,200,000
Very Hign Floor | Prime Location | Handover Soon
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Yuliia Kyshenko
AED 1,249,999
Creek Lagoon View| The Cheapest | High Floor