| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | Business Bay | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Signature Palace | Prime Address | High Yield | Business Bay | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 4,018,888
3,341 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ICONIC SKYSCRAPER_ICONIC DUBAI VIEWS_8% DISCOUNT | Business Bay | 2 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 2,651,650
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | spacious layout | Business Bay | Studio | 741 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Modern Apartment Below Market Price | Business Bay | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Full Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,865 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apartment| Splendid Unit | Business Bay | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Front Facing| Genuine Resale| Luxury Living | Business Bay | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View I Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,263 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Corner Unit | Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Living Room Balcony | Above 60's | SLS | Vastu | Business Bay | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,989 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Huge Layout | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,378,199
2,315 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Beautiful Pool View | High ROI Investment | Business Bay | 2 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Duplex unit | High floor | Fully furnished | ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio - Hotel Style - Prime Business Bay | Business Bay | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | De Grisogono Design | Luxury Property | Business Bay | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 2,346,000
2,868 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Luxury Unit | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,807 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Downtown Views l Best Layout | Business Bay | 2 | 984 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious| Duplex |Spacious |Amazing View| New | Business Bay | 2 | 2,139 sqft |
AED 6,990,000
3,268 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO Peninsula Four | Business Bay | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 1,555,000
3,025 AED/sqft
|
K G G Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Premium | | Business Bay | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor-Friendly Unit-High ROI-Great Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 3,539,300
4,077 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed 7% ROI for 10 years | Hotel Room | Business Bay | Studio | 678 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
4,203 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL - LUXURY HIGH RISE - HANDOVER PLAN | Business Bay | 3 | 2,576 sqft |
AED 9,005,545
3,496 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
— |
|
|
BURJKHALIFA VIEW_FULLY FURNISHED_NOW LIVE VIP LIFE | Business Bay | 4 | 2,651 sqft |
AED 6,669,000
2,516 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |