| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DISTRESSED DEAL | SPACIOUS 2BR | CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 2 | 1,847 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | GENUINE SELLER | EXCLUSIVE | Business Bay | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
2,747 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Low Floor |Prime Location |Urgent Sale | Business Bay | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Near Landmark | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
4,531 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Hot Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,084 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Canal Views | Business Bay | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,255 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Best layout | Top Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,260,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Apt. with scenic water views near Metro | Business Bay | 3 | 5,935 sqft |
AED 37,000,000
6,234 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment & Lifestyle Opportunity | Terrace Apartment | Business Bay | 2 | 3,287 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Large Balcony | Skyline Views | Spacious | Business Bay | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,642 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unobstructed D3 View I Ready Soon I PHPP | Business Bay | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline | Prime Location | Prime Helipad Access | Business Bay | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,471 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Burj view | Unfurnished | Rented | Business Bay | 1 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Full Canal View | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,480 AED/sqft
|
Eagle One Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
City View | Mid Floor | Corner Unit | 06 Series | Business Bay | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
2,526 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom+ Maid | Genuine Resale | Ellington | Business Bay | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,850 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover 2026| Brand New | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,264 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Canal View | Elegant Apartment | Business Bay | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Huge Layout | Sleek Interiors | Business Bay | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,469 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR| High Floor| Tenanted until July 2026 | Business Bay | 1 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,345 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
City View | Investor Deal | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor I Burj and Canal Views | Best Location | Business Bay | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,175,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Corner unit | Q4 2026 | Business Bay | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
2,848 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Sea Views | Dubai Skyline view | Business Bay | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 3,200,069
2,445 AED/sqft
|
Deyaar Development PJSC
|
— |
|
|
PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | Business Bay | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,051 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
— |