| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | High ROI Potential | Skyline View | Business Bay | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 3,517,587
4,052 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Rented | Business Bay | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,685 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Motivated Seller | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal View I Close to Metro | 2 Bedroom | Business Bay | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apt | Genuine Resale | Great Location | Business Bay | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
2,852 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Bayz 102 | Prime Investment Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
3,584 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished |PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY 1 BED | VACANT SOON | Business Bay | 1 | 544 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unobstructed Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Business Bay | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,174 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer 40 months Post Handover payment plan | Business Bay | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 3,309,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One of a kind | Premium Finish | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | 3 | 4,257 sqft |
AED 37,000,000
8,691 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Investor Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,814 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Prime Unit | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,084 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Canal View | Vacant | Amazing Layout | Business Bay | 2 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Serviced Apartment | Vacant | Canal | Business Bay | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Canal View | Spacious Layout | High ROI Opportunity | Business Bay | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Rented | Business Bay | Studio | 705 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Business Bay |Waldorf Astoria Residences | Q4 2028 | Business Bay | 4 | 8,037 sqft |
AED 128,598,467
16,001 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury High Floor– 2BR +Maid – Below OPP | Business Bay | 2 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,037 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | DOWNTOWN VIEW | VACANT | Business Bay | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,662 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor and Vacant Apt with Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,099 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Canal View | Prime Location | Resale | Business Bay | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 4,634,000
3,535 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious and Bright | Terrace | Furnished 1BR | Business Bay | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living| Best Location| Pool View| Hot Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 474 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
2,679 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Corner Loft | Largest Plan | Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Corner Unit | High Floor | HO 2026 | Business Bay | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,674 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |