| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL 1-Bed for Sale – High floor | Business Bay | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
1BR + Study Room | Fully Furnished | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Residence | Prime Location | Corner Layout | Business Bay | 4 | 6,122 sqft |
AED 42,848,986
6,999 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1BR | Furnished Unit | Good Location | Business Bay | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Fully Upgraded | Stable View | Business Bay | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,331 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Spacious Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
A F Y Realty & Developmen...
|
— |
|
|
Large Terrace | Sport Field View | Modern Studio | Business Bay | 2 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 5,006,660
3,191 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom for Sale | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Lowest Price | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,449,500
2,258 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR | PRIVATE INFINITY POOL | SKYLINE-CREEK VIEW | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 13,999,999
4,289 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | HANDOVER SOON | Business Bay | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well maintained 1-BR | Full Canal view | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 653 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,740 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Burj Area Studio I Hotel-Style Living I Great Returns | Business Bay | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
H&B Elite Properties
|
— |
|
|
Maids Room | Prime Location | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 2,066 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
4,308 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3+M | Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 3 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,613 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Mall | Pool View | Great ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 860,000
2,001 AED/sqft
|
K A I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Corner Unit | Brand New Condition | Business Bay | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,643 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | GENUINE RESALE | SMART HOME | Business Bay | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor / Burj Khalifa View / Prime Area | Business Bay | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,373 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Canal View | High Floor | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Sea Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Canal View | Corner Unit | Vacant | Business Bay | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 3,685,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary 1BR Residence | Aykon City | Business Bay | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Hotel Type Amenities | Business Bay | 1 | 609 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
3,038 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Beds | Furnished | Rented Until January 2025 | Business Bay | 3 | 1,796 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
NBS Real Estate
|
— |