| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2B | Half-Floor Luxury Residence with Full Canal | Burj Khal... | Business Bay | 2 | 5,046 sqft |
AED 22,490,000
4,457 AED/sqft
|
Stat Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION |MID FLOOR | Business Bay | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,393 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Best Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Ready Soon | 2 yrs Post Handover | Business Bay | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,387 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | BurJ Khalifa View | Tenanted | High ROI | Exclu... | Business Bay | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,766 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Furnished | Low Floor | Downtown | Business Bay | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,670 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Demand 1BR | Peninsula | Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Unfurnished | Big Layout | 1 Bedroom | Business Bay | 1 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,449 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Higher floor | Jumeirah and Burj Al Arab View | Business Bay | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
2,419 AED/sqft
|
G P G Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED| PHPP| CANAL AND COMMUNITY VIEW | Business Bay | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Huge Balcony | Good Price | Business Bay | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Spot Light Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple 1BR Units | Fully Furnished | Exclusive | Business Bay | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Yogi International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT AND FULLY FURNISHED|2BHK| WITH LIFT | Business Bay | 2 | 1,847 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout | Prime location |Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Majesty | Duplex Penthouse with Cinema | Business Bay | 7 | 9,620 sqft |
AED 31,000,000
3,222 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra High Floor | Canal View | Vacant | Business Bay | 2 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,619,999
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio, Burj Khalifa View, Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
3,490 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Corner 3BR + Maid | Canal, Sea, Burj Khalifa Views | Business Bay | 3 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
2,087 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury High-Floor Studio | AYKON City (Tower B) | Business Bay | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 925,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated I Premium Layout I Sea View | Business Bay | 2 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Fully Furnished 1BR |Below Market Price | Business Bay | 1 | 476 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,417 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Brand New Ready | Business Bay | 2 | 924 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,139 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Price Reduced | 1 BR Duplex | Garden Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,260 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Peninsula Two | Burj & Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
3,396 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |