| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Business Bay | 2 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,946 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 3BR | Binghatti Jacob & Co | For Sale | Business Bay | 3 | 3,263 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
3,524 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Newly Fully Furnished 1BR Pool view in AG Tower,Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Luxury Furnished | Rented | Business Bay | 1 | 466 sqft |
AED 1,044,000
2,239 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | VOT | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 3 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | 2 Indoor Parking | 2 Years PHPP | Business Bay | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Kalaani Realtors Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In | Brand New | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
Prime Floor | 4BR Luxury Duplex | Elite Living | Business Bay | 4 | 7,697 sqft |
AED 62,000,000
8,055 AED/sqft
|
Sable Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Lowest Price In The Market | Vacant | Business Bay | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | CANAL VIEW | UPGRADED UNIT | Business Bay | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transter | Higher Floor | Skyline Views | Business Bay | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Nordic Crest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q4 2027 | Selling at OP | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,097 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Panoramic Sea View | Business Bay | 3 | 1,966 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | 2BR Canal Promenade Access|High Floor| | Business Bay | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct from Developer |Ready To Move |Ultra Luxury | Business Bay | 2 | 2,049 sqft |
AED 10,796,081
5,269 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View ! 2BR ! Vacant | Business Bay | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Canal View | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Canal View | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
AIG Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marriott Residences | Brand New | 5 Star Amenities | Business Bay | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,751 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Prime Location | Amazing Investment | Business Bay | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location| Real Listing| Exclusive | Business Bay | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,281 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Ready to Move | Business Bay | 2 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Skyline View | Brand New | Business Bay | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,426 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |