| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom | DWTN Residences | Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 2,382,720
2,643 AED/sqft
|
Vartur Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Prime Location | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 908 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High floor | Canal View | Ready Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 570 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,897 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lower Floor | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 481 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Canal and Burj View | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Furnished 1BR | Prime Value | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,185 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,305 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Closed Kitchen | Rented Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Ready To Move In Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Tenanted | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea View Living | Parkside Branded Residence | Business Bay | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-End Apt| Huge Layout | Payment Plan | Business Bay | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury Amenities | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,113 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant Unit | Best Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 475 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Spacious | Mid Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,916 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Furnished Studio | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
3,081 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Original Price | High Floor | Business Bay | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 2,685,545
1,540 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Negotiabl... | Business Bay | Studio | 692 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Stunning View | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 558 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Houses Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW | High Floor | Best Price on Market | Business Bay | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Magic People Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Type B 1BR Duplex | High Floor | Vacant Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
K A I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP | DISTRESS DEAL | FULL BURJ VIEW | Business Bay | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 999,999
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Huts Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 975,000
2,157 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Investor Deal | Tenanted | Business Bay | 1 | 475 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |