| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Skyline View | Business Bay | 1 | 410 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,927 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Real Listing, 2bedroom, Canal Views, Rented | Business Bay | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Low Floor | Furnished | 5-Yr PHPP | Business Bay | 3 | 1,893 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,747 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tastefully furnished | Canal view | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 602 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,658 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment |Great Location |Modern-Elegant | Business Bay | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,562 AED/sqft
|
Propertyana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | OP Price | Hotel Apartment | Business Bay | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
2,356 AED/sqft
|
Terra Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant 1BR | Unobstructed Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Rented Unit | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 1,099 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully-Furnished | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,674 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Sea view | Business Bay | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,537 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Canal View| Fully Furnished| High Floor| No... | Business Bay | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Motani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Canal View | Higher Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 985,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Stylish 1-Bedroom | Business Bay | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,875 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury | Branded | Canal and Burj Views | Business Bay | 4 | 6,234 sqft |
AED 54,000,000
8,662 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Great Location | PHPP | Business Bay | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ease Of Payment | %50 PHPP | Near OP | New | Business Bay | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
2,247 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRIGHT | SPACIOUS | CANAL VIEW | HORSE RACETRACK VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Unit | Brand New | Multiple Option | Business Bay | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Properties
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | Unique Layout | Best Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 4,740,000
2,616 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Fully Furnished | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,921 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Iconic High Rise | Luxury Finishes | Masterpiece | Business Bay | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1Bedroom Apartment | Scenic Canal Views | Business Bay | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Higher Floor | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,999,980
2,676 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Canal View | High Floor | Rented | Business Bay | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,552 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand-New 1 BR | Furnished | Great Location | Business Bay | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,874 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |