| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Branded Residence| High Floor | Strong ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,964 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Furnish | Very High Floor | Negotiable | Business Bay | 3 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPASIOUS LAYOUT | FULLY FURNISHED | CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,287 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | High ROI | Investor Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Cogent Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partial Ownership of 265 SqFt | Only for Investor | 7% ROI i... | Business Bay | 1 | 265 sqft |
AED 660,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant High-Floor Living | Skyline View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turn Key | High Floor 45+ | Sea View | Below Op | Business Bay | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Spacious | Strategic Location | Business Bay | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Burj View | On High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 860,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fractional Ownership | Guaranteed 7% ROI in 10 yrs | Business Bay | 2 | 479 sqft |
AED 1,571,428
3,281 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Water Canal Views, City Home with Maid’s Room | Business Bay | 2 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO AGENTS |Waterfront |Multiple Options |Best Deal | Business Bay | 2 | 1,081 sqft |
AED 2,795,000
2,586 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Mid Floor Unit | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,866 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Investor Deal | High ROI Book Now | Business Bay | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 3,155,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious | Open View | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,030 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Smart Layout | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,912,899
2,422 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Never Occupied 2BR + Study | Premium High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment | Canal View | Prime Business Bay Locat... | Business Bay | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,813 AED/sqft
|
Sky Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal-Side Living | High Floor (40+) | Vacant Now | Business Bay | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,416 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 bedroom | Rented | SZR View | Business Bay | 1 | 563 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor I Ready To Move | Close to OP | Business Bay | 1 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Wawi Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious and Well-Maintained Apartment Close kitchen | Business Bay | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Panoramic Skyline Views | Luxury Furnished 2BR | Business Bay | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,469 AED/sqft
|
Vron Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Corner | Waterfront Views | Spacious | Business Bay | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+3 listings |