| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Multiple Units Available | High Floor | Resale | Business Bay | 2 | 1,692 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
2,299 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Fully Furnished | Modern Studio | Business Bay | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,784 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large 1BR I New Building I Great Location | Business Bay | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,466 AED/sqft
|
Mano Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Appliance Included | Best Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BHK For Sale | Higher Floor | Big Specious unit | Business Bay | 1 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Luxury | High Floor | Private Jacuzzi | Business Bay | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
3,091 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Brand New | Business Bay | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
2,260 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright | Panoramic Views | Spacious Layout | Business Bay | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,842,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Terrace | Prime Location | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished 1BR | Canal Views | Modern Living | Business Bay | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Nobel Casa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Canal + Sea | Burj View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Semi-Furnished | Panoramic Views | Business Bay | 1 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Upgraded Interiors |Genuine Resale | Business Bay | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 795,000
2,379 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Hand Over Soon | Best Priced | Business Bay | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Furnished | Canal & City Views | Business Bay | 2 | 817 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,449 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Canal View | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Business Bay | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Aresha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Terrace with Canal View l Ready to move in | Business Bay | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,904,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | High Floor | Open Views | Business Bay | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Jaxtox Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Top Floor | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
2,828 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High ROI | Prime Location | Below OP | Business Bay | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED/HIGH FLOOR/SEA VIEW/VACANT ON TRANSFER | Business Bay | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
AKT Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Large Luxury Studio | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant on Transfer | Business Bay | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,385 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj View| Balcony | Canal View | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Terra Elite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant | Low Floor | Pool Side | Business Bay | 2 | 967 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | HIGH ROI | STUDIO FOR SALE | Business Bay | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
2,831 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |