| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fractional Ownership | Guaranteed ROI% | Business Bay | 1 | 275 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
5,418 AED/sqft
|
Engel & Volkers Dubai - P...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 3-BEDROOM RESIDENCE IN THE HEART OF DUBAI | Business Bay | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,062 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio with Balcony I City View I Premium Location | Business Bay | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
2,884 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom +Maid + Study | Big Layout L Vot | Business Bay | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Studio | Furnished | Best Price | Business Bay | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,642 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Studio | Balcony & Pool/Gym Access | Business Bay | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 774,995
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Tenanted | Spacious Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Closed to Metro | Luxurious Furnished | Branded | Business Bay | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 3,007,888
3,646 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Never Lived In | Branded | 2 BR | Business Bay | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,409 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Downtown Views | High FLoor | Business Bay | 1 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 5,087,000
4,311 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Unfurnished | Canal Views | Business Bay | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | BURJ KHALIFA AND CREEK VIEW | Business Bay | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Rosewood Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Handover 2027 | 0 Commission | Business Bay | 4 | 4,145 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
3,619 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Furnishings | Brand New | Huge Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,535 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
City View I High Floor I 40/60 PP I Motivated Seller | Business Bay | 1 | 574 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,700 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New Building | High ROI | Fully Furnished | VOT | Business Bay | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,999,990
2,410 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Move In Ready | Business Bay | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Elan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea view | Upgraded | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 3,399,999
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Designer Upgraded | Breathtaking Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Largest Layout |Multiple Units | Business Bay | 1 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Ray White International R...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1-Bedroom | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,780 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Canal View|Vacant|Middle Floor|Luxury | Business Bay | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
2,907 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High ROI | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Mid Floor | Serviced Unit | Business Bay | 2 | 2,113 sqft |
AED 10,300,000
4,874 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |