Properties

5,219 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Canal View | Furnished | High ROI
Apartments Ready The Executive Bay
Business Bay Studio 482 sqft
AED 960,000
1,992 AED/sqft
E V H Real Estate
MUHAMMAD QASIM MUHAM...
Upgraded 1 BHK | Exclusive | Stunning view
Apartments Ready The Court Tower
Business Bay 1 867 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,730 AED/sqft
City Square Properties
Melanie Aubry
Burj View | Fully Furnished | Tenanted
Apartments Ready The Sterling
Business Bay 1 972 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,263 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jack Caward
+1 listings
Fully Furnished I Luxurious I Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Ready Nobles Tower
Business Bay 1 829 sqft
AED 1,780,000
2,147 AED/sqft
Audleys International Rea...
Mandana Dabbagh
Luxurious Studio | Fully Furnished | Vacant
Apartments Ready Aykon City
Business Bay Studio 426 sqft
AED 750,000
1,760 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Umer Ghani
+2 listings
The Lana |Dorchester Collection |Bespoke Interiors
Penthouses Ready The Lana Residences Dorchester Collection
Business Bay 4 7,912 sqft
AED 52,000,000
6,572 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Eleonora Kochenova
Canal and Partial Burj Khalifa View | High Floor
Apartments Ready Mama Shelter (Luxury Family Residences II)
Business Bay Studio 412 sqft
AED 1,175,000
2,852 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Yuri Pavlikhin
Perfect for End-Users with Canal View
Apartments Ready Aykon City
Business Bay 1 682 sqft
AED 1,280,000
1,877 AED/sqft
Golden Eight Real Estate
Elie Murr
+1 listings
High Floor | Biggest Layout | 0% Commission | Direct Canal A...
Apartments Off-plan The Crestmark
Business Bay 1 1,069 sqft
AED 3,227,828
3,020 AED/sqft
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
Anan Yassin
+1 listings
5BR Bugatti Penthouse | Burj and Canal Views
Penthouses Off-plan Bugatti Residences by Binghatti
Business Bay 5 13,926 sqft
AED 155,000,000
11,130 AED/sqft
Imza Premium Properties
Tokhirbek Davronjon...
Well Priced | Huge Balcony | Tenanted
Apartments Ready The Paragon by IGO
Business Bay 1 862 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,914 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Polina Traboulsi
Canal View | Large 2BR | Furnished
Apartments Ready Al Habtoor City
Business Bay 2 1,511 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,919 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Samir Ansary
+1 listings
2BR + Maid | Waterfront Living | Q1 2026
Apartments Off-plan The Quayside
Business Bay 2 1,384 sqft
AED 3,745,828
2,706 AED/sqft
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
Natasha Pereira
+8 listings
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Avanti Tower
Business Bay Studio 384 sqft
AED 769,000
2,002 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Muhammad Maaz Arshad
+2 listings
Luxury Studio | Canal View | Peninsula Four Tower A
Apartments Off-plan Peninsula
Business Bay Studio 528 sqft
AED 1,198,000
2,271 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Mari Dagundaridze
2 BR Apartment | Great Deal | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Aykon City
Business Bay 2 1,009 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,784 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Madhav Jakhotia
Spacious 1bhk | Motivated Seller | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Safeer Tower 2
Business Bay 1 878 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,196 AED/sqft
Prime Point Properties
Sidra Kulsoom
+3 listings
Vacant | Prime Location | Multiple Options Available
Apartments Ready Aykon City
Business Bay 2 809 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,854 AED/sqft
Casa
Sanaa Belkaid
+1 listings
Park Facing | Mid floor | Furnished Unit
Apartments Ready Vera Residences
Business Bay 1 513 sqft
AED 1,180,000
2,300 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Johnson
High Floor |Canal View | Investment
Apartments Ready Aykon City
Business Bay 1 673 sqft
AED 1,098,000
1,632 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Daryna Tsapenko
Burj Khalifa View | Bigger Layout | High Floor
Apartments Ready DAMAC Paramount Tower (Midtown) Hotel And Residences
Business Bay 1 1,000 sqft
AED 2,149,999
2,150 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Eloisa Castro
Luxury Spacious 1br Vacant | 2y Phpp | High Floor
Apartments Ready Royal Regency
Business Bay 1 892 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,355 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Karim Kassas
High Floor | Swimming Pool and Meydan View
Apartments Ready Al Habtoor City
Business Bay 2 1,368 sqft
AED 2,450,000
1,791 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Saravanan Dhanraj
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Upgraded | Rented | Big Layout
Apartments Ready Bay Square
Business Bay Studio 705 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,631 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Rodolphe Bou Nader
+2 listings
Furnished Studio | Mama Shelter Business Bay | Burj & Canal...
Apartments Ready Mama Shelter (Luxury Family Residences II)
Business Bay Studio 402 sqft
AED 1,150,000
2,862 AED/sqft
S P Invest Real Estate
Danylo Arzhavitin