| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Multiple Options / Full Canal View / Ready To Move | Business Bay | 2 | 2,066 sqft |
AED 10,775,000
5,215 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unique High-Floor 2BR Duplex | Dual Access | Meydan & Partia... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright Unit | Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 653 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,525 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO/HIGH FLOOR/ CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 920,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
AKT Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Bright And Spacious | Canal Views | Handover Q2 27 | Business Bay | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,910 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Hotel Unit for Sale |Hassle-Free | in Business Bay | Business Bay | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 430,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
S R J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | High ROI | Investor Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,898 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL CANAL VIEW| HIGH FLOOR| SPACIOUS | Business Bay | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Business Bay | Downtown Views | Business Bay | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,871 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | 2BR with Panoramic View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 3,902,520
2,701 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Brand New | Spacious | Business Bay | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,409 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 bed room with maids and study room | Business Bay | 2 | 1,504 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Mid Floor | Corner Unit | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 952 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
New Lines Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Below Op| High ROI | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 771 sqft |
AED 1,499,888
1,944 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,509,999
2,266 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bedroom | Meydan View | High-End Living | Business Bay | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 3,186,550
2,788 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | Burj and Canal View I Mid unit | Business Bay | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
ELSTATE REAL ESTATE
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Living | Prime Location | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Canal View + Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
3,483 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
The Paragon by IGO | High Floor | Brand New | Business Bay | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,738 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Luxury Apartment | Invest Now | Business Bay | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,008,499
2,617 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,144,999
2,610 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Spacious Unit| Bright | Business Bay | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Together Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment| High-End Living| Exclusive Deals | Business Bay | 4 | 5,547 sqft |
AED 16,180,828
2,917 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+3 listings |