| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NEW LAUNCH - FASHION AVENUE - ITALIAN COMMUNITY | City of Arabia | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High-Floor| Handover Soon| Great ROI| Negotiable | City of Arabia | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Vela Arc Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | City of Arabia | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
DNH Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | GENUINE RESALE | FLEXIBLE PP | City of Arabia | Studio | 595 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
AFFORDABLE STUDIO | COMMUNITY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | City of Arabia | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 586,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN FURNISH | HIGH ROI | POOL VIEW | City of Arabia | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST DISCOUNT - SPECIAL LIMITED TIME OFFER - ITALIAN DESIGN... | City of Arabia | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 964,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | High Floor | Genuine Resale | City of Arabia | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,188,888
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | Biggest Size | Plus Maid | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
880 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Poolside Studio Sanctuary | 29th Floor | City of Arabia | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 681,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
— |
|
|
CHRISTMAS OFFER | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HOT DEAL | BEST LO... | City of Arabia | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Modern Finish | Handover Q2 2026 | City of Arabia | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Milan Tower F | Prime Pool View | Modern | City of Arabia | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 685,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2-BR | Perfect Home | High Demand | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Off-Plan Resale Opportunity | High ROI | City of Arabia | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
high ROI / high quality / amazing layout / premium amenities... | City of Arabia | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Layout | Investors Deal | Family-Friendly | City of Arabia | Studio | 557 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DOWN PAYMENT| 15% ROI | 1% MONTHLY| High Floor | Italian... | City of Arabia | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Modern Finish | Handover Q2 2026 | City of Arabia | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Azizi Milan City 51 Azizi Milan City of Arabia Dubai | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,727,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wealth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Elegant Design | Mid-Floor | 2BR | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESMENT OPP0RTUNITY | LUXURIOUS STUDIO | HIGH ROI | BEST P... | City of Arabia | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Semi-Furnished | Flexible Plan | View of Amenities | City of Arabia | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,485,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | City of Arabia | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 627,300
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | BIG LAYOUT | FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 2,053,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |