| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Middle Floor | Corner Unit | Beautiful Canal View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BHK Apartment | Moonlight Binghatti | Prime Al Jadd... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-Quality Furnished | Good Investment Potential | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 443 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,370 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,214,400
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 939,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,398,400
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,435,200
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
5%Booking-Limited Units-Flexible Payment Plan | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Few Units Left | Ready by end of 2026 | Cash Offer | Semi-Fu... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 2,041,680
1,724 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20% DP | Flexible Payment plan | Higher floor | Last Stock | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,691,060
1,899 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
AL JADDAF | SMART INVESTMENTS |READY TO MOVE IN 4 MONTHS | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENTS |READY TO MOVE IN 4 MONTHS | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AL JADDAF | SMART INVESTMENTS |READY TO MOVE IN 4 MONTHS | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,287 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AL JADDAF | SMART INVESTMENTS |READY TO MOVE IN 4 MONTHS | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENTS |READY TO MOVE IN 4 MONTHS | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 2,473,680
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,338,320
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 2,440,300
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 1,932,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION. | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 2,039,800
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING_CREEK VIEW_MIN FROM DOWNTOWN &DXP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 4,190,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+5 listings |