Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
IDEAL FOR INVESTOR AND END USER II PRIME AREA II CREEK VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 2,003 sqft
AED 3,799,000
1,897 AED/sqft
Shamloo Real Estate
Nastaran Nasiri
+2 listings
HIGH END FINISHES II PRIME AREA II INVESTOR S CHOICE
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 929 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,991 AED/sqft
Shamloo Real Estate
Nastaran Nasiri
+1 listings
READY IN 60 DAYS | MORTGAGE APPLICABLE | INVESTOR DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Creek View by Iraz
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,308 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,758 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+2 listings
Elegant Interior | Perfect Location | Priced to Sell
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+25 listings
FURNISHED| 4% DLD OFF| 10 Mins to Burj Khalifa| READY TO INV...
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 964 sqft
AED 1,390,000
1,442 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ayman Adel
+1 listings
Creek & Burj Views | Prime Al Jaddaf | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 809 sqft
AED 1,499,000
1,853 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
Canal View | Floor To Ceiling | Smart Home
Apartments Ready Volna by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 637 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,805 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Dwain Sharrier
4% DLD Waiver | 10% Down Payment | 8th Floor | Limited units...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 816 sqft
AED 1,570,000
1,924 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
Vacant On Transfer | High Floor | Unique Layout
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 1,744 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,007 AED/sqft
A I Capital Real Estate
Bassam Chamoun
+1 listings
15th Floor | 6% Off | Cash Offer | Semi-Furnished | Luxury a...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 810 sqft
AED 1,520,000
1,877 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
+4 listings
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | WATER VIEW | UNFURNISHED
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 1,744 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,721 AED/sqft
A I Capital Real Estate
Bassam Chamoun
Prime Location | Investor Deal | 1 BHK Suite
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 810 sqft
AED 1,617,999
1,998 AED/sqft
Infinity Emerald Real Est...
John Louie Vinluan C...
+3 listings
Spacious Layout | Excellent Value | jaddaf Location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,920,419
1,874 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+3 listings
Stylish Living | High ROI | Binghatti Moonlight
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+24 listings
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+25 listings
Family Friendly Area -8 Minutes to Metro - 10% ROI- (1BED)
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 837 sqft
AED 1,240,000
1,481 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+1 listings
SPECIAL DISCOUNTS AVAILABLE | LUXURIOUS APARTMENT WITH STUNN...
Apartments Off-plan Art Bay
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 2,426 sqft
AED 3,954,828
1,630 AED/sqft
Home Blocks Real Estate
Mark Bonaventure Car...
Unfurnished 1 Bedroom | Vacant Unit | Great Offer
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,037 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,977 AED/sqft
A I Capital Real Estate
Bassam Chamoun
+2 listings
Walking Distance to Metro | Waterfront Living | Luxury Iconi...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,057 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,609 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+8 listings
HANDOVER SOON | HIGH FLOOR | 1 BED + STUDY ROOM
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 818 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,018 AED/sqft
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
Joseph Ssesimba
+1 listings
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,912,899
1,867 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+3 listings
Own a luxury unit by Binghatti at an unbeatable price!
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,073 sqft
AED 1,793,520
1,672 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Mra Thet Htar Oo
+23 listings
Best Price Per Sqft | Flexible Payment Plan | High Quality |...
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 964 sqft
AED 1,390,000
1,442 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+1 listings
Stylish Living | High ROI | Binghatti Moonlight
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,912,899
1,867 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+3 listings
Community View | High Floor | Unique Layout
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 2,334 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,271 AED/sqft
A I Capital Real Estate
Bassam Chamoun
+1 listings