Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
5 Bed Duplex Penthouse | Vacant | Spacious
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 5 12,936 sqft
AED 20,000,000
1,546 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Christopher Clarke
La Boutique | Al Jaddaf Waterfront | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan La Boutique by LMD
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 550 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,909 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jessica Roberts
+1 listings
fully finished 2BED 1074sqf for sale inDubai / Culture Villa...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,073 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,585 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+1 listings
Your Modern Urban Upgrade — Built for Comfort, Style, and Hi...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,073 sqft
AED 1,598,999
1,491 AED/sqft
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
Mitesh Bhatia
+5 listings
Huge studio vacant face to hotel
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 656 sqft
AED 900,000
1,372 AED/sqft
Fast Way Real Estate
Olivia Xiong
2 BEDROOM DUPLEX | RARE | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 3,720 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,882 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Christopher Clarke
Excellent ROI | Spacious 2BR | Culture Village
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,409 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,987 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Tamara Saab
+1 listings
1 BR For Sale Ready to Move 5 Mints walk Metro Jaddaf Waterf...
Apartments Ready Iris Amber
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 540 sqft
AED 1,150,000
2,130 AED/sqft
Dream Oshan Properties
Salman Khalid
PREMIUM INVESTMENT | PANORAMIC VIEW LUXURY LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Val by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 894 sqft
AED 1,649,950
1,845 AED/sqft
Marhaba And Ahlan Real Es...
MuhammadNadeem Tahir
Prime Location | Near Handover | Top Developer
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,073 sqft
AED 1,793,520
1,672 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Mahendra Bhagchandan...
+23 listings
PREMIUM URBAN LIVING | MODERN AND STYLISH SPACES
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,597,990
1,560 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
+1 listings
Brand New Studio | Idea for Holiday Homes | High ROI Potenti...
Apartments Off-plan Volna by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 537 sqft
AED 1,280,000
2,383 AED/sqft
A Squared Real Estate
Amr Darwish
Palazzo and Water View | Spacious | Q4 2026
Apartments Off-plan Val by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 450 sqft
AED 940,000
2,089 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Samer Soliman
Full Canal View | Payment Plan | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Art Bay
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 859 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,270 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Adel Niar
Investment Deal| Panoramic View| Handover Dec2026
Apartments Off-plan Val by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 804 sqft
AED 1,590,000
1,978 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Mohammed Fates
+2 listings
Big Terrace | Spacious | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Niloofar Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 1,290 sqft
AED 650,000
504 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Abdul Aziz Mohammed
Prime Location | Near to DT | Community Living
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,493 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,541 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Aymon Ansari
+3 listings
2-3 Mins Walk to Metro | Genuine Resale | 50-50 PP
Apartments Off-plan La Boutique by LMD
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 534 sqft
AED 1,250,000
2,341 AED/sqft
Prime Luxury Properties
Parag Vadilal Shah
Vacant Soon | Waterfront | High Floor
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,038 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,975 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Khizar Javed Khattak
+2 listings
Spacious 1BR | Binghatti-Twilight | Elegant Design
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 803 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,931 AED/sqft
Emerald Estates Propertie...
Jitesh Kumar
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | Panoramic Creek View | Prime A...
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 837 sqft
AED 1,369,999
1,637 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+6 listings
CONTEMPORARY URBAN HOME | REFINED LIVING EXPERIENCE
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,597,990
1,560 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
+1 listings
Exclusive 2BR | Waterfront | Ellington Design
Apartments Off-plan Art Bay
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,210 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,066 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mohamed Hassene Jamm...
Best Investment | Premium Location | High Demand
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 804 sqft
AED 1,742,500
2,167 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
+3 listings
Lowest Price - Fully Furnished Modern Apartment - Best Offer...
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 664 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,883 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Blessed Hope De Los...
+5 listings