Property Detail

2-3 Mins Walk to Metro | Genuine Resale | 50-50 PP
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) — La Boutique by LMD, Dubai
AED 1,250,000
2,341 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
534 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13806860
Reference 104449-2VrHu8
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Prime Luxury Properties
Agent Parag Vadilal Shah
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:06
Price History