Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | Panoramic Creek View | Prime A...
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 406 sqft
AED 959,999
2,364 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+6 listings
Close to Metro-Near Burj Khalifa- High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,057 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,608 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Majed Khalili
+8 listings
Best Price Studio Near Metro | Furnished Al Jaddaf
Apartments Ready Iris Amber
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 402 sqft
AED 780,000
1,940 AED/sqft
Dream Oshan Properties
Faizan Abbas
+2 listings
Higher Floor | Water Views | Negotiable
Apartments Off-plan Val by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 435 sqft
AED 1,150,000
2,644 AED/sqft
Revo Realty Real Estate
Arsal Mukhtar
+1 listings
Initial Sale | Quality Finishing | Full Creek View
Apartments Off-plan Volna by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 1,503 sqft
AED 3,215,000
2,139 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Kelly Campbell
Water Front - One Bedroom - Lowest Price - Luxury Apartment...
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 804 sqft
AED 1,570,000
1,953 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+3 listings
SPECIAL UNITS - Pool & Garden View- Smart Investment in jadd...
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 596 sqft
AED 1,200,000
2,014 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+1 listings
HIGH ROI AT THE LOWEST PRICE _CONTENT US FOR INFO
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,073 sqft
AED 1,635,000
1,524 AED/sqft
Asgard Real Estate
Khalid Arnaout
Modern Interiors | Prime Location | Upgraded
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 3,781 sqft
AED 12,500,000
3,306 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Atman Hemendra Shah
Investor Deal | Waterfront Living | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Val by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 450 sqft
AED 950,000
2,111 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Hassan Hareb
+2 listings
High Floor | Spacious 4 Bed with Maids Room
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 4 4,069 sqft
AED 8,500,000
2,089 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Abdul Samad
Ready Soon_Ramadan Offers_Luxury Living _High Investmen
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,286 sqft
AED 1,722,000
1,339 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+2 listings
Upgraded I High Floor I Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 1,744 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,007 AED/sqft
Prive Real Estate
Natalia Rogovaya
+1 listings
SMART HOMES | FAMILY HUB | SCHOOLS AND HOSPITALS NEAR BY
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,072 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,679 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+21 listings
Canal View | Study Room | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 993 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Odai Khaled Jumah Al...
Panoramic Creek View | 1BR | Move-In Now
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,038 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,120 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova
+2 listings
Turnkey Luxury |Iconic Tower |Stunning Creek Views
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,037 sqft
AED 2,250,000
2,170 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Aden James
Top Tier Unit | Serene Location | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Volna by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 820 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,256 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Magdalena Wieczorek
+1 listings
Ready 1BHK |Investor Deal |Near to Metro |Al jaddaf
Apartments Ready Riah Towers
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 944 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,377 AED/sqft
Dream Oshan Properties
Ali Asjad
LUXURY TYPE | CANAL VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 2,239 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,322 AED/sqft
Kirin Nova Real Estate
Mohamed Gamal Abdela...
2 Bedrooms | Fully Furnished | 2 Parkings
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 2,021 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,078 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Ben Bandari
Luxury Residence | High Floor | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 3,808 sqft
AED 12,500,000
3,283 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Atman Hemendra Shah
Spacious Layout | Creek View | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Volna by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) Studio 500 sqft
AED 1,250,000
2,500 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Kymbat Ziyanova
Luxury 2BR | Pool & Canal View | Maid Room
Apartments Ready Palazzo Versace
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,763 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,269 AED/sqft
Resi Rise Real Estate
Arash Ghari Neiat
Golden Visa | 1 Min Al Jaddaf Waterfront | 4 Min DXB | ROI 1...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,286 sqft
AED 2,101,840
1,634 AED/sqft
Viona Properties
Salim Menikh
+6 listings