| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,912,899
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Own a luxury unit by Binghatti at an unbeatable price! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,793,520
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Best Price Per Sqft | Flexible Payment Plan | High Quality |... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | High ROI | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,912,899
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | 1 BHK Suite | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,617,999
1,998 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Emerald Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Excellent Value | jaddaf Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,920,419
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | High ROI | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
15th Floor | 6% Off | Cash Offer | Semi-Furnished | Luxury a... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | WATER VIEW | UNFURNISHED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 10% Down Payment | 8th Floor | Limited units... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | High Floor | Unique Layout | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,007 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Floor To Ceiling | Smart Home | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 637 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Creek & Burj Views | Prime Al Jaddaf | Smart Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY IN 60 DAYS | MORTGAGE APPLICABLE | INVESTOR DEAL | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interior | Perfect Location | Priced to Sell | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED| 4% DLD OFF| 10 Mins to Burj Khalifa| READY TO INV... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment | Open View & Outdoor Amenities | Bing... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,521,859
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Golden Rise Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
IDEAL FOR INVESTOR AND END USER II PRIME AREA II CREEK VIEW | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH END FINISHES II PRIME AREA II INVESTOR S CHOICE | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Twilight, Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront), Dub... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,696,700
1,905 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Creek & Burj Views | Prime Al Jaddaf | Smart Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Prime Location | 10%Down Payment | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,296,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Strong ROI | Big Layout | Creek View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,591,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |