| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MODERN LIVING | HIGH ROI | GENIUENE RESALE | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
5%Booking _5% Discount _ Near Metro _ Limited Units | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Twilight | 2 BR Spacious | Nearing Completion | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 2BR | Smart Home Features | High ROI | | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,979,769
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Twilight | 2 BR Premium | Nearing Completion | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,915,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
READY IN 60 DAYS | MORTGAGE APPLICABLE |RAMADAN OFFER | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 2,473,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | High ROI | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
High-ROI Resale Unit | Near Metro | Investor Deal | Binghatt... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | Great Price | Prime jaddaf Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 1,500,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 2,473,680
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
READY SOON - WATERFRONT - NEAR METRO - NEW OFFER - PRIME LOC... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Pool Views/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN LIGHT FILLED HOME | ELEGANT CITY STYLE | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,598,999
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront 2BR Apartment | Val by Kasco | Multiple Views | F... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,690,225
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,158,613
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 939,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,305,416
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront apartment | Flexible payment plan | 20% Dp | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
2,280 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
2BR Luxury Living | Central Access | High Returns | Flexible... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,842,999
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
No commission spacious and luxurious 2 bedroom for sale on p... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,918,539
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Smart Investment | Iconic Structure | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,981,709
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
URBAN MODERN LIVING | BRIGHT SPACIOUS INTERIORS | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,598,999
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |