Property Detail

MODERN LIVING | HIGH ROI | GENIUENE RESALE
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) — La Boutique by LMD, Dubai
AED 850,000
1,809 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
470 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13787043
Reference IRAM7082025
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Sterling Heights Real Estate
Agent Iram Kadiri
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:04
Price History