| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale I BY ELLINGTON I Handover 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,299 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to move 2BR+Maids| Near to metro |Huge terrace |Al jad... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 2,688 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
856 AED/sqft
|
Dream Oshan Properties
|
— |
|
|
DON'T MISS CHEAPEST 1BR IN ALL JADDAF!!_NEAR METRO | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED| _5MINS TO METRO_Great Investment_ 10 Mins to Burj... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL!!_MOST CHEAPEST 2BR IN ALL JADDAF!! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Handover | 4BR+Maid Apartment | Close to Metro | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 4 | 3,289 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
2,797 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Near Burj Khalifa | Special Price | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,478,279
1,796 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME FEATURE | LUXURIOUS LIVING | NO COMMISSION |HIGH... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Stylish & Comfortable Unit I Excellent Quality I Investment... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,538,779
1,886 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New Launch I Luxurious Studio I Panoramic View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 1,079,990
2,460 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Moonlight | Premium 2 BHK | Investor Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,789,759
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Huge Unit with Maids and Study | Community View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Waterfront Apartment I Prime Location I Exceptional R... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,696,700
1,904 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BR in Binghatti Twilight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,109,360
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Sky Wing Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxurious 2-Bed Apartment | Premium Finishes | Easy Pa... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,800,100
1,679 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High Roi | Prime Locatio | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,917 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment I Flexible PP I Waterfront | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,619,990
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views I Water Front I Luxurious | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 999,999
2,299 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | HIGH QUALITY | WATER FRONT | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 2,829,990
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price - Fully Furnished Modern Apartment - Best Offer... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO/LIMITED UNITS/LUXURY/UNMISSABLE CHANCE | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing creek view I best price I Grabe it | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Key Worth Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Creek View I New Launch I Luxurious | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 1,037,990
2,387 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible PP | Luxury Apartment | Best Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 2,799,990
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,100,000
2,509 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |