| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Big Terrace | Spacious | Ready to Move | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 1,290 sqft |
AED 650,000
504 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal| Panoramic View| Handover Dec2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near to DT | Community Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2-3 Mins Walk to Metro | Genuine Resale | 50-50 PP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 534 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Waterfront | High Floor | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,975 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Canal View | Payment Plan | Motivated Seller | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Palazzo and Water View | Spacious | Q4 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 940,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Studio | Idea for Holiday Homes | High ROI Potenti... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 537 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,383 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM URBAN LIVING | MODERN AND STYLISH SPACES | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,597,990
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Handover | Top Developer | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,793,520
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM INVESTMENT | PANORAMIC VIEW LUXURY LIVING | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,649,950
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Marhaba And Ahlan Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
2 BEDROOM DUPLEX | RARE | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 3,720 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
1 BR For Sale Ready to Move 5 Mints walk Metro Jaddaf Waterf... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Dream Oshan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Excellent ROI | Spacious 2BR | Culture Village | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge studio vacant face to hotel | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 656 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Your Modern Urban Upgrade — Built for Comfort, Style, and Hi... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,598,999
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
fully finished 2BED 1074sqf for sale inDubai / Culture Villa... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
La Boutique | Al Jaddaf Waterfront | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Bed Duplex Penthouse | Vacant | Spacious | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 5 | 12,936 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Architecture | Contemporary Layout | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,677,500
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Creek View | Premium Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Creek View | Spacious Layout | Q4 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Stuning Views I Special Cash Offer | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,797,280
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Huge 1 BR For Sale | Semi Open Kitchen | Fully Furnished Nea... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Dream Oshan Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Closed Kitchen | Handover Soon | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |