| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Turnkey Luxury |Iconic Tower |Stunning Creek Views | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,170 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready 1BHK |Investor Deal |Near to Metro |Al jaddaf | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Dream Oshan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Top Tier Unit | Serene Location | Investor Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART HOMES | FAMILY HUB | SCHOOLS AND HOSPITALS NEAR BY | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious 4 Bed with Maids Room | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 4 | 4,069 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded I High Floor I Vacant on Transfer | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,007 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon_Ramadan Offers_Luxury Living _High Investmen | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,722,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Creek View | 1BR | Move-In Now | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Study Room | Vacant on Transfer | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
SPECIAL UNITS - Pool & Garden View- Smart Investment in jadd... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI AT THE LOWEST PRICE _CONTENT US FOR INFO | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,635,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Interiors | Prime Location | Upgraded | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 3,781 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,306 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Water Front - One Bedroom - Lowest Price - Luxury Apartment... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Waterfront Living | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | Panoramic Creek View | Prime A... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 959,999
2,364 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Price Studio Near Metro | Furnished Al Jaddaf | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,940 AED/sqft
|
Dream Oshan Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Water Views | Negotiable | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Revo Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Initial Sale | Quality Finishing | Full Creek View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 3,215,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro-Near Burj Khalifa- High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 Bed+Full View | Premium Amenities | Initial Sale | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 2,147,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Beds+Back View| Quality Finishing | Initial Sale | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 2,304,000
2,363 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | INVESTOR DEAL | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
|| Brand new || ready soon || Prime spot || High rentals || | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
2,734 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Sands Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Handover Soon | Large Layout | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |