| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready soon-Exclusive cash price-last cancelation unit-less p... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern City Living | 1BR Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,618,999
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented I Big Layout I Partial water view | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 668 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View 2 BR For Sale | Rented Unit | Near Metro 1.9 M | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Dream Oshan Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Potential Refined Waterfront Apartments | Al Jaddaf, Du... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 3,918,120
1,956 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY SOON - WATERFRONT - NEAR METRO - NEW OFFER - PRIME LOC... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Near Burj Khalifa | Investor Deal | Luxury Li... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,478,279
1,796 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Mid-Floor Unit | Gorgeous View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,896 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST READY - HIGH FLOOR - BEST INVESTMENT - WATERFRONT | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ready next year-less price in JADDAF-cash price offer-fully... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | Great Price | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Off Plan | Binghatti Luxury Projects | | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,521,859
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Handover Q3 2026 | Spacious | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 3,370,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious Studio | Nearby Metro | Gym-Pool |... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,940 AED/sqft
|
Dream Oshan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Modern Smart Home | Handover Soon | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Potential Refined Waterfront Apartments | Al Jaddaf, Du... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,412,840
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Genuine Sale | Good Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 945,000
2,520 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Specious Layout | Investor Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,239 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Green Spaces & Walkways | Rooftop Waterfa... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 836 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,392 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | OP + DLD | High Floor | HO June26 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom Unit I High Floor | Al Jaddaf | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
DNH Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Live Elevated! Designer 2 Bedroom in Binghatti Twilight | He... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,619,999
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
YEAR OFF_ARCHITECTURAL GRACE_CREEK VIEW_NEAR METRO | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price Per Sqft | Flexible Payment Plan | High Quality |... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,102,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Ellington | Cheapest on Market | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |