| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price Per Sqft | Flexible Payment Plan | High Quality |... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Creek Harbour view | Sea view | High Floor | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 2,049,999
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Lifer Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Residence | Furnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 3,804 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,286 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Creek View | 2BR | Culture Village | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Affordable Home | Val by Kasco | High-Quality Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Premium Project | Investor Choice | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,677,500
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP | Corner | Mid Floor | Canal View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 3,370,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADN OFFER_50DISS DLD_CREEK VIEW_NEAR METRO | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid floor | Community view | Waterfront living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open view | High floor | Price negotiable | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Off-Plan Assignment | High Floor | La... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 479 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Xsell Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO | WITH STUDY ROOM | CANAL VIEW | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Excellent Value | jaddaf Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,598,999
1,712 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Full Canal View | 50/50 PP | Boutique Residences | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 2,984,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
SECURE URBAN LIVING | SIMPLE REFINED STYLE | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,219,980
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price - Fully Furnished Modern Apartment - Best Offer... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | Panoramic Creek View | Prime A... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 466 sqft |
AED 1,119,999
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | Unique 1 Bed | Largest Layout | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,455 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | Panoramic Creek View | Prime A... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,369,999
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Binghatti-Twilight | Elegant Design | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,931 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY URBAN HOME | REFINED LIVING EXPERIENCE | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,597,990
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | Premium Location | High Demand | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,742,500
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR | Waterfront | Ellington Design | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |