Property Detail

1 Bedroom Apartment | Off-Plan Assignment | High Floor | La Boutique Al Jaddaf | Q4 2026 Handover
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) — La Boutique by LMD, Dubai
AED 1,090,000
2,276 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
479 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14987263
Reference XSELL-203
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Xsell Prime Real Estate
Agent Karolina Dobrowolska
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:06
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates