| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline Haven | Modern 1-Bedroom | Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 4 Bed + Study | Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,049,999
1,697 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4-BEDROOM FOR SALE | PRIME LOCATION | AMAZING VIEW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,045,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand-New | Vacant | Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 1,500,990
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Maxwell Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom+maids Room | Rented | Best Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,404 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
790 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Living Space | Middle Unit | XUBB Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive!! End Unit I Large 4 Bedroom + Study | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,344,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BIG CORNER PLOT | SINGLE ROW | INVESTOR DEAL | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,134 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
797 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Invest in Luxury: 1-BHK in Damac Hills 2! | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units I 4-Bedroom End Layout I G+2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,344,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 4BR End Townhouse I Off-Plan I Handover June 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,933 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 BR Corner Unit | Premium Layout I Handover June 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,846 sqft |
AED 2,560,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |
|
|
End Unit, 4 BR Townhouse I Resort-Style Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,330,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
End Unit I Large 4 BR + Study I Multiple Units!! | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 4BR I Corner Plot | Premium Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,544 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 4BR End Unit I Premium Living I Study Room | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,964 sqft |
AED 2,330,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4 BR | Luxury End Unit | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,942 sqft |
AED 2,365,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4 BR | Prime Location | Luxury End Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,360,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
End Unit I Large 4 Bedroom + Study | Exclusive | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 2,355,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4 Beds + Study I Exclusive | End Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
End Unit I Large 4 Bedrooms + Study I Exclusive !! | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Finish | Exclusive Villa | Q1 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury End Unit | Prime Location I Lush Greenery | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 2,310,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |
|
|
End Unit I Spacious 4 Bedroom + Study I Exclusive!! | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,964 sqft |
AED 2,360,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |
|
|
4-BEDS FOR SALE | GOOD LOCATION | LUXURY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+2 listings |