| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious | Ready 3BR Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 | Move-In Now | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
E L L Properties
|
— |
|
|
Specious 3 BR | Huge Layout | Vibrant Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Single Row | Genuine Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Rooftop | Single Row | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Onora Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PAYMENT PLAN | HUGE AREA | INVESTOR DEAL | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 6,706 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
895 AED/sqft
|
Trifid Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | 3 BR + TERRACE | MOTIVATED SELLER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,064 sqft |
AED 2,220,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish 3BR + Maid Townhouse in Zinna Cluster | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,036 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Notice Served | Type R2EM | Corner | Maids | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Everluxe Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Maid | Single Row | Rented | Excellent Investmen... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,195,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Lords Empire Realty
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | MOTIVATED SELLER | GENUINE RESALE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Back To Back | Fully Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Corner Unit | Vacant on transfe... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Villa | B2B | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
860 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR Townhouse | Albizia | DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
806 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | RRM | Vacant | Extra Privacy | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
929 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Corner Unit | Large Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,791 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
932 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Close to Pool | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront |Spacious|Below Market|Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
868 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row|+ Study | Waterfront |Handover Q2 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
910 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM | SPACIOUS | SINGLE ROW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR in DAMAC ELO3 | Great Investment Opportunity | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Motivated seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 527 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | 3 Bed Townhouse | For Sale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Exclusive | Close to Gate & Park | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 920,000
489 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BIG Layout | Fully Furnished Villa | Garden Done | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
|
— |